Item No : HI3101

Item Name : ZMOTOZ3

Item Desc : 1:10 Scale Rtr 4wd Electric Power Rc540 Motor & 120a Esc Off Road Buggy W/2.4g Remote

Product : Buggy

Type : Electric

Scale : 1:10

PART LIST

Code : 02005

Rear Bumper 1P
Code : 02013

Rear Upright+Set Screw 2P
Code : 02014

Steering Hub 2P
Code : 02015

Front Hub Carrier 2P
Code : 02016

Universal Joint Cup B/Set Screws 2P
Code : 02017BL

Blue Suspension Arm Brace 2P
Code : 02021

Rear Suspension Arm Holder 1P
Code : 02022

Front Suspension Arm Holder 1P
Code : 02024

Diff Gear Complete 1P
Code : 02025E

Steering Assembly A 1P
Code : 02029

Diff Main Gear 1P
Code : 02030

Drive Gear (13T) 1P
Code : 02032

Universal Joint Cup C 2P
Code : 02033

Wheel Axle 2P
Code : 02036

Front Lower Arm Pin A 2P
Code : 02037

F2.5 E-Clips 12P
Code : 02038

Ball Head Screws 6P
Code : 02039

Diff Case w/2 Rings & Steel Washers 1SET
Code : 02051

Gear Box 1P
Code : 02053

Body Clip 8P
Code : 02055


Code : 02057S

Antenna Pipe 3P
Code : 02063

Rear Lower Arm Round Pin A 2P
Code : 02066

Diff Pinions/Pin 1SET
Code : 02074

Steering Set Bottom Joint 1P
Code : 02075

(06071) Steering Assembly B 1P
Code : 02078

O-Ring 12P
Code : 02081

3*8 Round Head Screws 6P
Code : 02082

3*10 Round Head Self-Tapping Screws 10P
Code : 02083

3*12 Round Head Self-Tapping Screws 6P
Code : 02086

BT2*10 BH Screws 10P
Code : 02087

TPE3*10 FH Screws 15P
Code : 02088

TPE3*14 FH Screws 13P
Code : 02089

TPE3*15 FH Screws 9P
Code : 02092

ISO3*10 Screws 8P
Code : 02095

(18243) M3*8 Cap Head Screws 4P
Code : 02096

M3*10 Cap Screws 6P
Code : 02099

M4*4 Grub Hex Screws 10P
Code : 02100

Wheel Hex 8P
Code : 02101

Steering Bushing 12P
Code : 02102

M3 Nylon Lock Nuts 8P(Only for Trophy Truck)
Code : 02103

Zip Ties 6P
Code : 02130B

Blue Alum Rear Hub Carrier 1SET
Code : 02131B

Blue Alum Steering Hubs 1SET
Code : 02132B

Blue Alum Front Hub Carrier 1SET
Code : 02138

Ball Bearing 10*15*4Mm 6P
Code : 02139

Ball Bearings (For Clutch Bell) 5*10*4Mm 8P
Code : 02176

M3*12 Cap Head Screws 6P
Code : 02372

Steering Servo Arm 2P
Code : 03006

Antenna Mount 1SET
Code : 03007

Motor Mount 1P
Code : 03008

Switch Cover 1P
Code : 03009

Battery Cover Post 2P
Code : 03010

(03610) Battery Cover 1P
Code : 03011

Motor RC 540
Code : 03013

Radio Tray Mount 2P
Code : 03014

"Battery Pack (7.2V, 2000mAH)"
Code : 03015

Drive Gear Shaft+E-Clips 1SET
Code : 03018

Electronic Speed Controller (Regular Version)
Code : 03019

Battery Pack (7.2V, 3000mAH)
Code : 03300

Motor Heat Proof Cover 1P
Code : 03401

Gear Cover 1SET
Code : 04001

(03601 )Chassis 1P
Code : 04002BL

(03990) Radio Tray 1P
Code : 04003BL

Center Dogbone 1P
Code : 04004

Battery Holder 2P
Code : 06002BL

Shock Absorber 2P
Code : 06003

Front Bumper 1P
Code : 06004

Front Body Post 1P
Code : 06005

Wing Post 2P
Code : 06007

Shock Ball Head 4P
Code : 06008BL

Front Black Star Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06008M

Alum Front Silver Star Buggy Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06008MB

Alum Front Blue Star Buggy Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06008MG

Alum Front Gold Star Buggy Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06008PB

Front Blue Chrome Star Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06008V

Front Chrome Star Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06008W

Front White Star Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06009

Front Tires 2P
Code : 06010BL

Front Black Rim & Tire Complete (06008BL+06009) 2P
Code : 06010PB

Front Blue Chrome Rim & Tire Complete (06008PB+06009) 2P
Code : 06010V

Front Chrome Rim & Tire Complete (06008V+06009) 2P
Code : 06010W

Front White Rim & Tire Complete (06008W+06009) 2P
Code : 06011

Front Lower Suspension Arm 2P
Code : 06012

Rear Lower Suspension Arm 2P
Code : 06013BL

Front Shock Tower 1P
Code : 06014BL

Rear Shock Tower 1P
Code : 06016

F/R Link & Steering Servo Link 2P
Code : 06017

Wing Brace 2P
Code : 06018

Front Lower Arm Pin B 2P
Code : 06019

Rear Lower Arm Round Pin B 2P
Code : 06020

Wing Mount 2P
Code : 06021BL

Black Wing 1P
Code : 06021W

White Wing 1P
Code : 06022

87Mm F/R Dogbone 2P
Code : 06023

Shock Ball Mount 4P
Code : 06024BL

Rear Black Star Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06024M

Alum Rear Silver Star Buggy Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06024MB

Alum Rear Blue Star Buggy Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06024MG

Alum Rear Gold Star Buggy Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06024PB

Rear Blue Chrome Star Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06024V

Rear Chrome Star Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06024W

Rear White Star Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 06025

Rear Tires 2P
Code : 06026BL

Rear Black Rim & Tire Complete (06024BL+06025) 2P
Code : 06026PB

Rear Blue Chrome Rim & Tire Complete (06024PB+06025) 2P
Code : 06026V

Rear Chrome Rim & Tire Complete (06024V+06025) 2P
Code : 06026W

Rear White Chrome Rim & Tire Complete (06024W+06025) 2P
Code : 06049B

Blue Alum Rear Lower Arm 2P
Code : 06050B

Blue Alum Front Lower Arm 2P
Code : 06080

M3*12 Grub Hex.Screw 10P
Code : 08024

M3*10 Discal Screws 8P
Code : 08027

F2*10 Pins 10P
Code : 102068

Wheel Mount Ball Bearings Complete (5*10*4Mm,10*15*4Mm S,L) 1SET
Code : 103071

Lightweight Blue Motor Mount 1P
Code : 10391

Servo Link
Code : 106015

(06047) Universal Drive Joint 2P
Code : 11149

0.6 Module Motor Gear (19T) 1P
Code : 11150

0.6 Module Motor Gear (20T) 1P
Code : 11151

0.6 Module Motor Gear (21T) 1P
Code : 11152

0.6 Module Motor Gear (22T) 1P
Code : 11153

0.6 Module Motor Gear (23T) 1P
Code : 11164

0.6 Module Diff Main Gear (64T) 1P
Code : 11176

0.6 Module Motor Gear Steel (26T) 1P
Code : 11184

0.6 Module Diff Main Gear Steel (64T) 1P
Code : 122040

Blue Alum Ackerman Plate 1P
Code : 122042

(02134) Blue Alum Wheel Hex Mount 4P
Code : 122048

(02191) M3 Blue Alum Nut 8P
Code : 122049

(02190) M4 Blue Alum Nut 4P
Code : 122057

Blue Alum Steering Servo Saver Complete 1P
Code : 122060

Blue Alum Front Gear Box Mount 1P
Code : 122061

Blue Alum Rear Gear Box Mount 1P
Code : 122227

Blue Alum Suspensioin Arm Brace 2P
Code : 166004

(06038) Alum Blue Shock Absorber 2P
Code : 166017

(06048) Blue Alum F/R Servo Link 2P
Code : 166022

(06036) Blue Alum Front Shock Tower 1P
Code : 166023

(06037) Blue Alum Rear Shock Tower 1P
Code : 166044

Blue Alum Wing Stay 1P
Code : 166045

Blue Alum Wing Adjustable Mount 2P
Code : 18243

3*8 Cap Head Machine Screws 10P
Code : 31060

Flat Head Screws 3X14 6P
Code : 60083

3*10 Cap Head Mechnical Screws 8P
Code : 61018

M4*10 Hex Head Grub Screws 4P
Code : 81220-14

3*12 Cap Head Self-Tapping Screw 8P
Code : E020

Battery Charger (America Standard)
Code : E021

Battery Charger (Europe Standard)
Code : E022

Battery Charger (Australia Standard)
Code : E023

Battery Charger (UK Standard)
Code : MT-300

2.4GHZ Radio SET (only use for brushless version)
Code : MT-300RX

3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver (Must Match MT-300TX)
Code : MT-300TX

2.4GHZ Transmitter (Must Match MT-300RX)
Code : SERVO6KG

6Kg Servo Unit