Item No : HI3188

Item Name : MEGAE XB10

Item Desc : 1:10 Scale Rtr 4wd Electric Power Rc 540 Motor & 120a Esc Off Road Buggy W/2.4g Remote

Product :

Type : Electric

Scale : 1:10

PART LIST

Code : 02071

AM Receiver 1P
Code : 03014

"Battery Pack (7.2V, 2000mAH)"
Code : 03019B

"Battery Pack (7.2V, 3000mAH) W/ Banana Plug"
Code : 06038BF

Front Alum Shock Absorber
Code : 06038BR

Rear Alum Shock Absorber
Code : 18-H001

Diff Main Gear+Pinion (Powder Metal Gears)
Code : 18-H002

(38-T010) Bevel Gears(Large+Small)(Powder Metal Gears)
Code : 18-T001

F/R Diff Complete (Powder Metal Gears Inside)
Code : 2601

Power Connector For Banana Plug
Code : 31881

1:10 Buggy Body
Code : 31882

1:10 Buggy Body
Code : 31883

1:10 Buggy Body
Code : 31891

1:10 Buggy Body
Code : 31892

1:10 Buggy Body
Code : 31893

1:10 Buggy Body
Code : 38-H006

F/R Diff Outdrive 2P
Code : 38-H007

Front Diff Pinion Gear Shaft+E-Clip (2Mm)
Code : 38-H008

Rear Diff Pinion Gear Shaft+E-Clip (2Mm)+Gear Gaskets 1SET
Code : 38-H009

Motor Mount Plate
Code : 38-H010

F/R Centre Outdrive 2P
Code : 38-H013

Countersunk Self Tapping Screw 3*37 (2p) Round Head Self Tapping Screw 3*37 (2p) Round Head Self Tapping Screw 3*15 (4p)
Code : 38-H014

F/R Lower Arm Inside Hinge Pin+E-Clip (2Mm) 2P
Code : 38-H015

Front Lower Arm Outside Hinge Pin+E-Clip (2Mm) 2P
Code : 38-H016

Rear Lower Arm Outside Hinge Pin+E-Clip (2Mm) 2P
Code : 38-H017

Steering Post 2P
Code : 38-H019

Rear Wheel Shaft 2P
Code : 38-H025

Steering Ackerman Platebush 2P
Code : 38-P009

Front Lower Susp Mount-Inside Rear Lower Susp Mount-Outside 1SET
Code : 38-P011

F/R Diff Gearbox Housing
Code : 38-T001

F/R Capped Shocks+Clasps 2P
Code : 38-T006

Servo Linkage Set
Code : 38-T011

Diff Pinions+Pins+Shims +Seals+ Case Assembly
Code : 58-T001

Rear Capped Shocks+Clasps 2P
Code : 78-H002

Metal Front Shock Tower
Code : 78-H003

Metal Rear Shock Tower
Code : 78-H004

F/R Dog Bone 2P
Code : 78-H005

Front Wheel Shaft 2P
Code : 78-H006

Steering Hub Bolt+Bush 1SET
Code : 78-P001

F/R Bumper 2P
Code : 78-P002

S1 Front Tire W/Sponge 2P
Code : 78-P003

S1 Rear Tire W/Sponge 2P
Code : 78-P004

S1 Front Wheel Rim 2P
Code : 78-P005

S1 Rear Wheel Rim 2P
Code : 78-P006

S1 Front Tire & Rim Complete 2P
Code : 78-P007

S1 Rear Tire & Rim Complete 2P
Code : 78-P008

Front Lower Arm 2P
Code : 78-P009

Rear Lower Arm 2P
Code : 78-P010

L/R Front Steering Hub 2P
Code : 78-P010TB

L/R Alum Front Steering Hub (Blue)
Code : 78-P010TR

L/R Alum Front Steering Hub (Red)
Code : 78-P011

L/R Front Upright+Bush 2P
Code : 78-P011TB

L/R Alum Front Upright+Bush (Blue)
Code : 78-P011TR

L/R Alum Front Upright+Bush (Red)
Code : 78-P012

L/R Rear Upright 2P
Code : 78-P012TB

L/R Alum Rear Upright (Blue)
Code : 78-P012TR

L/R Alum Rear Upright (Red)
Code : 78-P017

Front Body Post+Rear Body Post+Post Pads 1SET
Code : 78-P023

Wing Post/Wing Mount/Wing Stay/Wing Retainer 1SET
Code : 78-T003

Front Turning Linkage Assembly 2P
Code : 88-B003

Buggy Wing (Black)
Code : 88-B004

Off Road Buggy Wing (Black)
Code : 88-H001

Centre Dog Bone
Code : 88-H002

Motor Bottom Mount
Code : 88-H003

Alum Front Lower Susp Mount-Outside Alum Rear Lower Susp Mount-Inside 1SET
Code : 88-P001

Chassis
Code : 88-P002

Upper Deck
Code : 88-P003

Front Shock Tower
Code : 88-P003TB

Alum Front Shock Tower (Blue)
Code : 88-P003TR

Alum Front Shock Tower (Red)
Code : 88-P004

Rear Shock Tower
Code : 88-P004TB

Alum Rear Shock Tower (Blue)
Code : 88-P004TR

Alum Rear Shock Tower (Red)
Code : 88-P005

Battery Retainer+Posts 1SET
Code : 88-P006

F/R Upper Arm 1SET
Code : 88-P007

Front Turning Linkage Set 2P
Code : 88-P008

Diff Large Gear(38T)+DiffPinion(13T)+Large Bevel Gear(18T)+Small Bevel Gear(9T) 1SET
Code : 88-P009

Spur Gear(69T)+Motor Mount 1SET
Code : 88-P010

Spur Gear Guard Set 1SET
Code : 88-P011

Steering Ackerman Plate+Steering Bush Set-A+ Bushes 1SET
Code : 88-P012

Servo Linkage+Servo Arm 1SET
Code : 88-P012STB

Alum Servo Arm 1P
Code : 88-P013

S2 Front Tire W/Sponge 2P
Code : 88-P014

S2 Rear Tire W/Sponge 2P
Code : 88-P015

S2 Spoke Front Wheel Rim 2P
Code : 88-P016

S2 Spoke Rear Wheel Rim 2P
Code : 88-P017

S2 Spoke Front Wheel Complete 2P
Code : 88-P018

S2 Spoke Rear Wheel Complete 2P
Code : 88-T001

F/R Diff Complete
Code : 88-T002

Steering Assembly B 1SET
Code : 88-T003

Front Upper Adjustable Linkage Set Assembly 2P
Code : 88-T004

Rear Upper Adjustable Linkage Set Assembly 2P
Code : E001

3 Kg Servo Unit
Code : E002

6 Kg Servo Unit
Code : E012

Motor (RC 540)
Code : E013

Motor (RC 550)+Pad
Code : E018A

Electronic Speed Controller
Code : E020

Battery Charger (America Standard)
Code : E021

Battery Charger (Europe Standard)
Code : E022

Battery Charger (Australia Standard)
Code : E023

Battery Charger (UK Standard)
Code : E028

3650KV3210 Sensorless Brushless Motor (Must Match E199)
Code : E199

Sensorless Brushless ESC For 1/10 Scale
Code : H001

4.8*4.9Mm Ball Stud 8P
Code : H002

M3 Lock Nut 6P
Code : H003

M4 Flange Lock Nut
Code : H007

Ball Bearing 5*11*4 6P
Code : H009

Ball Bearing 10*15*4Mm 4P
Code : H013

Front Turning Linkage Inserted Ball Stud 8P
Code : H017

M2.5 Lock Nut 6P
Code : H019T

Shock Ball Stud 8P
Code : H020

Body Clip A/B (Big) 12P
Code : H021

Body Clip A/B (Small) 12P
Code : H022

Wheel Hex Pin 8P
Code : H040

Shock Ball Stud 8P
Code : H043

Ball Stud 4.8*7 8P
Code : H100

Motor Cooling Heat Sink (For 1:10 Vehicles)
Code : H102

Motor Gear (23T)
Code : H152

F4.0 E-Clip 8P
Code : H153

E-Clip (2Mm) 8P
Code : H155

Battery Clip 8P
Code : HTX-242

Two Button 2.4 Ghz Radio Set
Code : HTX-RX

4channels 2.4G Receiver 1P
Code : MT-300

2.4GHZ Radio SET (only use for brushless version)
Code : MT-300RX

3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver (Must Match MT-300TX)
Code : MT-300TX

2.4GHZ Transmitter (Must Match MT-300RX)
Code : P010

Zip Tie (Big) 6P
Code : P011

Zip Tie (Small) 8P
Code : P012

Wheel Hex 4P
Code : P019

Receiver Antenna Pipe 4P
Code : P100

Body Post Pad 12P
Code : P101

Motor Pad 4P
Code : S002

Round Head Self Tapping Screw 3*12 12P
Code : S003

Round Head Self Tapping Screw 3*8 12P
Code : S010

Countersunk Self Tapping Screw 12P
Code : S015

Grub Screw 3*3-2*7 12P
Code : S016

3*3Mm Grub Screw 12P
Code : S018

Round Head Self Tapping Screw 12P
Code : S023

Countersunk Screw 3*8 12P
Code : S024

Countersunk Self Tapping Screw 12P
Code : S028

Round Head Screw 2.5*14 12P
Code : S030

Round Head Self Tapping Screw 12P
Code : S059

Round Head Screw 3*8 12P
Code : S060

Round Head Screw 12P
Code : S062

3*10Mm Countersunk Screw 12P
Code : S064

Grub Screw 4*10 12P
Code : S068

Flange Self Tapping Screw 12P
Code : S084

Round Head Self Tapping Screw 8P
Code : S085

Round Head Self Tapping Screw 12P
Code : S086

Countersunk Head Self Tapping Screw 8P
Code : S088

Countersunk Head Self Tapping Screw 12P
Code : S089

2.6*6Mm Round Head Self Tapping Screw 12P
Code : S093

2*6Mm Round Head Self Tapping Screw 12P
Code : S098

Hex Screws 3*21 (For Shock Absorber) 4P
Code : T001

Large Cross Wrench
Code : T002

Small Cross Wrench