Item No : E10HML

Item Name : Hammer

Item Desc : 1:10 Scale Rtr 4wd Electric Power Off Road Hummer W/2.4g Remote Brushless Version

Product : Truck

Type : Electric

Scale : 1:10

PART LIST

Code : 11177

0.8 Module Motor Gear (17T) 1P
Code : 31001

Chassis 1P
Code : 31002

Upper Deck 1P
Code : 31003

Front Shock Tower 1P
Code : 31004

Rear Shock Tower 1P
Code : 31005

Rear Hub 1 Set
Code : 31006

Knuckle Arm 1 Set
Code : 31007

F/R Diff Gear 1 Set
Code : 31008

Diff Crown Gear 38T and Sealing
Code : 31009

Diff Bevel Gear 1 Set
Code : 31012

Diff Case and Sealing 1P
Code : 31013

Motor Mount 1P
Code : 31014

Motor Support Mount 1 set
Code : 31015

Front Servo Saver Arm 1 set
Code : 31016

Steering Shaft 2P
Code : 31017

Servo Steering Linkage 2P
Code : 31018

Servo Mounts 2P
Code : 31019

Servo Savers 4P
Code : 31020

Wheel Axle 2P
Code : 31021

Upper Hinge Pin 2P
Code : 31022

Lower Hinge Pin 2P
Code : 31023

Front Shock Absorber 2P(Not Suitable for XR)
Code : 31024

Rear Shock Absorbers 2P(Not Suitable for XR)
Code : 31034

Wheel Nuts 4P
Code : 31035

Battery Tray 1P
Code : 31036

Battery Posts
Code : 31037

Lower Hinge Pin2P
Code : 31038

Pins 2X10 6P
Code : 31039

Diff Pinion Gear 2P
Code : 31040

"Pinion Gears 15T, 16T, 17T, 18T"
Code : 31041

Ball Head (8.0mm) 6P
Code : 31042

Ball Head (5.80mm) 6P
Code : 31043

Ball Bearings 15X10X4 6P
Code : 31044

Ball Bearings 10X5X4 6P
Code : 31045

Lock Nuts M4 6P
Code : 31046

LocK Nuts M3 6P
Code : 31047

E-Clips 2.5 6P
Code : 31048

Shims 7.9X3.3X0.5 6P
Code : 31049

Button Head Screws 2X10 6P
Code : 31050

Button Head Screws 2.5X10 6P
Code : 31051

Button Head Screws 3X6 6P
Code : 31052

Button Head Screws 3X8 6P
Code : 31053

Button Head Screws 3X10 6P
Code : 31054

Button Head Screws 3X12 6P
Code : 31055

Button Head Screws 3X16 6P
Code : 31056

Button Head Screws 3X26 6P
Code : 31057

Button Head Screws 3X38 6P
Code : 31058

Flat Head Screws 3X8 6P
Code : 31059

Flat Head Screws 3X12 6P
Code : 31060

Flat Head Screws 3X14 6P
Code : 31061

Flat Head Screws 3X16 6P
Code : 31062

Grub Screws M3X3 6P
Code : 31063

Grub Screws M4X4 6P
Code : 31064

Plastic Cable Ties 6 P
Code : 31065

Body Clips 6P
Code : 31066

Foam Double SideTape 3P
Code : 31067

Antenna Pipe 3P
Code : 31068

Cap Head Screws 3X8 6P
Code : 31069

Cap Head Screws 3X16 6P
Code : 31070

Flat Head Screws 3X10 6P
Code : 31071

Shims 6P 9*5.1*0.8
Code : 31201

Main Gear 56T 1P
Code : 31202

Front Upper Susp Arm 2P
Code : 31203

Front Lower Susp Arm 2P
Code : 31204

Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P
Code : 31205

Alum Center Driveshaft 1P
Code : 31206

Dogbone (77.3mm) 2P
Code : 31207

Steering Linkage 2P
Code : 31208

Rear Upper Linkage 2P
Code : 31209

Center Driveshaft Complete with Gear 1 set
Code : 31210

Susp Hinge Pin Holder(Not Suitable for Desert Buggy)
Code : 31211B

Front Black Rims 2P
Code : 31211W

Front White Rims 2P
Code : 31212B

Rear Black Rims 2P
Code : 31212W

Rear White Rims 2P
Code : 31403

"Side Body Mounts for SC,HM,XR"
Code : 31404

Front Tires For Short Course 2P
Code : 31405

Rear Tires For Short Course 2P
Code : 31406B

"Black Front Tires and Rims for SC,DB,HM,XR(31211B+31404) 2P"
Code : 31406W

"White Front Tires and Rims for SC,DB,HM,XR(31211W+31404) 2P"
Code : 31407B

"Black Rear Tires and Rims for SC,DB,HM,XR (31212B+31405) 2P"
Code : 31407W

"White Rear Tires and Rims for SC,DB,HM,XR(31212W+31405) 2P"
Code : 31601

Bumper 2P(Not Suitable for Desert Buggy/Buggy)
Code : 31720

Button Head Screw 3X20 6P
Code : 31914

Front Body Post for Hummer and Off Road Rally Car
Code : 31915

Rear Body Post for Hummer and Off Road Rally Car
Code : 31916B

Blue Body for Hummer
Code : 31916CL

Clear Body for Hummer
Code : 31916GD

Gold Body for Hummer
Code : 31916GY

Grey Body for Hummer
Code : 33001

Alum Knucle Arm 1 Set 2P
Code : 33001G

Alum Gold Knucle Arm 1 Set 2P
Code : 33002

Alum Rear Hub 1 Set 2P
Code : 33002G

Alum Gold Rear Hub 1 Set 2P
Code : 33003

Diff Outdrives 2P
Code : 33005

Alum Front Shock Absorber 2P
Code : 33006

Alum Rear Shock Absorber 2P
Code : 33006G

Alum Gold Rear Shock Absorber 2P
Code : 33009

Alum Wheel Nuts 4P
Code : 33201

Alum Front Upper Susp Arm 2P
Code : 33201G

Alum Gold Front Upper Susp Arm 2P
Code : 33202

Alum Front Lower Susp Arm 2P
Code : 33202G

Alum Gold Front Lower Susp Arm 2P
Code : 33203

Alum Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P
Code : 33203G

Alum Gold Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P
Code : 33204

F/R Universal Shaft 2P
Code : 33205

Alum Steering Linkage 2P
Code : 33206

Alum Rear Upper Linkage 2P
Code : A3AU

"A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Australia Standard)"
Code : A3EU

"A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Europe Standard)"
Code : A3UK

"A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (UK Standard)"
Code : A3US

"A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (America Standard)"
Code : E028

3650KV3210 Sensorless Brushless Motor (Must Match E199)
Code : E10MST-S1

E10 Upgrade Set (For Short Course + Buggy+Desert Buggy)
Code : E10MSTG-S1

E10 Alum Gold Upgrade Set (For Short Course + Buggy)
Code : E199

Sensorless Brushless ESC For 1/10 Scale
Code : LP7420

Li-Po Battery (7.4V 2000mAh 2S 25C) w/Banana Plug
Code : MT-300

2.4GHZ Radio SET (only use for brushless version)
Code : MT-300RX

3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver (Must Match MT-300TX)
Code : MT-300TX

2.4GHZ Transmitter (Must Match MT-300RX)
Code : SERVO6KG

6Kg Servo Unit