Item No : E12XBL

Item Name : PROWLER XBL

Item Desc : 1:12 Scale Rtr 2wd Electric Power Off Road Buggy W/2.4g Remote Brushless Version

Product : Buggy

Type : Electric

Scale : 1:12

PART LIST

Code : 21001

Chassis 1P
Code : 21002

Front Chassis 1P
Code : 21003

Rear Shock Absorber(long) 2P
Code : 21004

Front Shock Absorber(short) 2P
Code : 21005

C-Hub 2P
Code : 21006

Rear Hub 2P
Code : 21007

Differential Outdrives 2P
Code : 21008

Knuckle Arms 2P
Code : 21009

Front Lower Susp. Arms 2P
Code : 21010

Rear Lower Susp. Arms 2P
Code : 21011

Front Shock Tower 1P
Code : 21012

Rear Shock Tower 1P
Code : 21013

Front Shock Tower Mounting 1P
Code : 21014

Wheel Nuts 4P
Code : 21015

Servo Saver 1 Set
Code : 21016

Steering&Servo Linkage 5P
Code : 21017

Rear Chassis Plate for XB/XT
Code : 21018

Gear Box
Code : 21020

Metal Pinion Gear 13T(used for brushless version)
Code : 21021

Gear 13/18T
Code : 21022

Differential Assembly 1P
Code : 21023

F&R Differential Case
Code : 21024

Main Gear 45T 1P
Code : 21025

Differential Gears 10/13T
Code : 21026

Front Chassis Plate
Code : 21027

Servo Mount 1P
Code : 21028

Servo Horns 2P
Code : 21029

Rear Wheel Axle 2P
Code : 21030

Shaft&Spring for Servo Saver 1 Set
Code : 21031

Front Wheel Axle 2P
Code : 21032

Rear Drive Shaft 1P
Code : 21033

Lower Shock End 6P
Code : 21034

Ball Bearings 8X12X3.5 6P
Code : 21035

Ball Bearings 5X10X4 6P
Code : 21036

Ball Bearings 10X15X4 6P
Code : 21037

Pins 2.5x22.7 4P
Code : 21038

Pins 2.5x44.7 2P
Code : 21039

Pins 3x21.7 2P
Code : 21040

Pins 2.5x30 2P
Code : 21041

Pins 2.5x10 2P
Code : 21042

Pins 2x10 2P
Code : 21043

Pins 3x15.7 2P
Code : 21044

Dogbones 2P
Code : 21045

Ball Head Screws 6P
Code : 21046

Button Head Screws 2.6*12 6P
Code : 21047

Button Head Screws 2.6*15 6P
Code : 21048

Button Head Screws M2.6*22 6P
Code : 21049

Button Head Screws 2.6*8 6P
Code : 21050

Flat Head Screws 2.6*14 6P
Code : 21051

Button Head Screws3*6 6P
Code : 21052

Flat Head Screws 2.6*8 6P
Code : 21053

Flat Head Screws 2.6*10 6P
Code : 21054

Button Head Screws M3*8 6P
Code : 21055

Button Head Screws 2.6*46P
Code : 21056

Grub Screws M3X3 6P
Code : 21057

Grub Screws M4X8 6P
Code : 21058

Nylon Nut M3 4P
Code : 21059

E-Clip 2.5 6P
Code : 21060

Button Head Screws 2.6*10 6P
Code : 21061

R-Clips 6P
Code : 21062

Foam Double Side Tape 3P
Code : 21063

Button Head Screws 2.6*4 6P
Code : 21064

Nylon Nut M4
Code : 21065

Magic Tape 3P
Code : 21066

Plastic Cable Ties 6P
Code : 21067

Battery Antiskid Sponge 1P 85*35*6
Code : 21101

Front Bumper for Buggy 1P
Code : 21102

Buggy Wing 1P
Code : 21103

Body Post 1P
Code : 21104

Rail Wing Mount 1P
Code : 21105

Body Post Plate 1P
Code : 21106

Body Post Plate Mount 1P
Code : 21107B

Buggy Black Front Rims 2P
Code : 21107V

Buggy Chrome Front Rims 2P
Code : 21107W

Buggy White Front Rims 2P
Code : 21108

Buggy Front Tires with Foam 2P
Code : 21109B

Buggy Black Front Tires&Rims 2P
Code : 21109V

Buggy Chrome Front Tires&Rims 2P
Code : 21109W

Buggy White Front Tires&Rims 2P
Code : 21110B

Buggy Black Rear Rims 2P
Code : 21110V

Buggy Chrome Rear Rims 2P
Code : 21110W

Buggy White Rear Rims 2P
Code : 21111

Buggy Rear Tires with Foam 2P
Code : 21112W

Buggy White Rear Tires&Rims 2P
Code : 21113CL

Buggy Clear Body
Code : 21113G

Grey Buggy Body
Code : 21113R

Red Buggy Body
Code : 21113Y

Yellow Buggy Body
Code : 23470

Brushless Motor
Code : 28405

Brushless Electronic Speed Controller
Code : 28673

Motor Heat Sink 1P
Code : 28676

Shims 2.6*6*0.5 6P
Code : A3AU

"A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Australia Standard)"
Code : A3EU

"A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Europe Standard)"
Code : A3UK

"A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (UK Standard)"
Code : A3US

"A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (America Standard)"
Code : LP7416

7.4V 1500aMh Li-Po Battery
Code : M201

Alum Rear Shock Absorber(long)
Code : M202

Alum Front Shock Absorber(short)
Code : M203

Alum C-Hub(L/R)
Code : M204

Alum Rear Hub
Code : M205

Alum Knuckle Arms
Code : M206

Alum Front Lower Susp. Arms
Code : M207

Alum Rear Lower Susp. Arms
Code : M208

Alum Wheel Nuts
Code : M209

Alum Front Shock Tower
Code : M210

Alum Rear Shock Tower
Code : M211

Alum Steering Linkage
Code : MT-300

2.4GHZ Radio SET (only use for brushless version)
Code : MT-300RX

3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver (Must Match MT-300TX)
Code : MT-300TX

2.4GHZ Transmitter (Must Match MT-300RX)
Code : SERVO3KGA

3KG Servo Unit