NASCADA
HI5101
SPARE PARTS

Code : 02002BL

Blue Shock Absorber 2P
Code : 02003

Front Dog Bone/Center F/R Dogbone 2P
Code : 02005

Rear Bumper 1P
Code : 02007

Rear Lower Suspension Arm 2P
Code : 02008

Front Lower Suspension Arm 2P
Code : 02009

Front Bumper Upper Cover 1P
Code : 02010

Body Post 4P
Code : 02012

F/R Link 2P
Code : 02013

Rear Upright+Set Screw 2P
Code : 02014

Steering Hub 2P
Code : 02015

Front Hub Carrier 2P
Code : 02016

Universal Joint Cup B/Set Screws 2P
Code : 02017BL

Blue Suspension Arm Brace 2P
Code : 02018BL

Black Spoke Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02018M

Alum Silver On Road Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02018MB

Alum Blue On Road Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02018MG

Alum Gold On Road Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02018PB

Blue Chrome Spoke Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02018V

Chrome Spoke Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02018W

White Spoke Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02019

On-Road Racing Car Tires 2P
Code : 02020BL

Black Rim & Tire Complete (02018BL+02019) 2P
Code : 02020PB

Blue Chrome Rim & Tire Complete (02018PB+02019) 2P
Code : 02020V

Chrome Rim & Tire Complete (02018V+02019) 2P
Code : 02020W

White Rim & Tire Complete (02018W+02019) 2P
Code : 02021

Rear Suspension Arm Holder 1P
Code : 02022

Front Suspension Arm Holder 1P
Code : 02024

Diff Gear Complete 1P
Code : 02025E

Steering Assembly A 1P
Code : 02029

Diff Main Gear 1P
Code : 02030

Drive Gear (13T) 1P
Code : 02032

Universal Joint Cup C 2P
Code : 02033

Wheel Axle 2P
Code : 02035

Front Shock Tower 1P
Code : 02036

Front Lower Arm Pin A 2P
Code : 02037

F2.5 E-Clips 12P
Code : 02038

Ball Head Screws 6P
Code : 02039

Diff Case w/2 Rings & Steel Washers 1SET
Code : 02042

Rear Shock Tower 1P
Code : 02051

Gear Box 1P
Code : 02052

Front Bumper Foam 1P
Code : 02053

Body Clip 8P
 Code : 02057S

Antenna Pipe 3P
Code : 02061

Rear Lower Arm Round Pin B 2P
Code : 02062

Front Lower Arm Round Pin B 2P
Code : 02063

Rear Lower Arm Round Pin A 2P
Code : 02064

Rear Body Post Plate 1P
Code : 02066

Diff Pinions/Pin 1SET
Code : 02074

Steering Set Bottom Joint 1P
Code : 02075

(06071) Steering Assembly B 1P
Code : 02077

Front Bumper Plate 1P
Code : 02078

O-Ring 12P
Code : 02081

3*8 Round Head Screws 6P
Code : 02082

3*10 Round Head Self-Tapping Screws 10P
Code : 02083

3*12 Round Head Self-Tapping Screws 6P
Code : 02086

BT2*10 BH Screws 10P
Code : 02087

TPE3*10 FH Screws 15P
Code : 02088

TPE3*14 FH Screws 13P
Code : 02089

TPE3*15 FH Screws 9P
Code : 02092

ISO3*10 Screws 8P
Code : 02095

(18243) M3*8 Cap Head Screws 4P
Code : 02096

M3*10 Cap Screws 6P
Code : 02099

M4*4 Grub Hex Screws 10P
Code : 02100

Wheel Hex 8P
Code : 02101

Steering Bushing 12P
Code : 02102

M3 Nylon Lock Nuts 8P(Only for Trophy Truck)
Code : 02103

Zip Ties 6P
Code : 02130B

Blue Alum Rear Hub Carrier 1SET
Code : 02131B

Blue Alum Steering Hubs 1SET
Code : 02132B

Blue Alum Front Hub Carrier 1SET
Code : 02138

Ball Bearing 10*15*4Mm 6P
Code : 02139

Ball Bearings (For Clutch Bell) 5*10*4Mm 8P
Code : 02158B

Blue Alum Front Shock Tower 1P
Code : 02159B

122023 BLUE Aluminum rear shockproof board
Code : 02160B

Blue Alum Rear Lower Arm 2P
Code : 02161B

Blue Alum Front Lower Arm 2P
Code : 02176

M3*12 Cap Head Screws 6P
Code : 02185BL

Black Rim & Tire Complete (02228bl+02019) 2P
Code : 02185PB

Blue Chrome Rim & Tire Complete (02228PB+02019) 2P
Code : 02185V

Chrome Rim & Tire Complete (02228V+02019) 2P
Code : 02185W

White Rim & Tire Complete (02228W+02019) 2P
Code : 02228BL

Black Spoke Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02228M

Alum Silver Star On Road Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02228MB

Alum Blue Star On Road Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02228MG

Alum Gold Star On Road Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02228PB

Blue Chrome Star Spoke Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02228V

Chrome Star Spoke Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02228W

White Star Spoke Wheel Rims 2P
Code : 02372

Steering Servo Arm 2P
Code : 03001

Chassis 1P
Code : 03002BL

Blue Radio Tray 1P
Code : 03003BL

Blue Center Dogbone 1P
Code : 03004

0.6 Module Diff Main Gear (58T) 1P
Code : 03005

0.6 Module Motor Gear (26T) 1P
Code : 03006

Antenna Mount 1SET
Code : 03007

Motor Mount 1P
Code : 03008

Switch Cover 1P
Code : 03009

Battery Cover Post 2P
Code : 03010

(03610) Battery Cover 1P
Code : 03011

Motor RC 540
Code : 03013

Radio Tray Mount 2P
Code : 03014

"Battery Pack (7.2V, 2000mAH)"
Code : 03015

Drive Gear Shaft+E-Clips 1SET
Code : 03018

Electronic Speed Controller (Regular Version)
Code : 03019

Battery Pack (7.2V, 3000mAH)
Code : 03300

Motor Heat Proof Cover 1P
Code : 03401

Gear Cover 1SET
Code : 04004

Battery Holder 2P
Code : 08024

M3*10 Discal Screws 8P
Code : 08027

F2*10 Pins 10P
Code : 102015

(02106) Universal Drive Joint 2P
Code : 103071

Lightweight Blue Motor Mount 1P
Code : 10390

Ball Head A
Code : 10391

Servo Link
Code : 11176

0.6 Module Motor Gear Steel (26T) 1P
Code : 11184

0.6 Module Diff Main Gear Steel (64T) 1P
Code : 11189

0.6 Module Motor Gear Steel (29T) 1P
Code : 122004

(02114) Alum Blue Shock Absorber 2P
Code : 122017

(02157) Blue Alum F/R Servo Link 2P
Code : 122037

(02144) Blue Alum Body Post 4P
Code : 122040

Blue Alum Ackerman Plate 1P
Code : 122042

(02134) Blue Alum Wheel Hex Mount 4P
Code : 122048

(02191) M3 Blue Alum Nut 8P
Code : 122049

(02190) M4 Blue Alum Nut 4P
Code : 122057

Blue Alum Steering Servo Saver Complete 1P
Code : 122058

Blue Alum Front Bumper Upper Plate 1P
Code : 122060

Blue Alum Front Gear Box Mount 1P
Code : 122061

Blue Alum Rear Gear Box Mount 1P
Code : 122227

Blue Alum Suspensioin Arm Brace 2P
Code : 31060

Flat Head Screws 3X14 6P
Code : 60083

3*10 Cap Head Mechnical Screws 8P
Code : E020

Battery Charger (America Standard)
Code : E021

Battery Charger (Europe Standard)
Code : E022

Battery Charger (Australia Standard)
Code : E023

Battery Charger (UK Standard)
Code : MT-300

2.4GHZ Radio SET (only use for brushless version)
Code : MT-300RX

3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver (Must Match MT-300TX)
Code : MT-300TX

2.4GHZ Transmitter (Must Match MT-300RX)
Code : SERVO6KG

6Kg Servo Unit